Nr Nume Clasa Unitate de invatamant Judet
1 Ciuleanu Vlad Mihai 9 Colegiul Naţional "C.D. Loga" Timiş
2 Datcu George Valentin 9 Colegiul National "Mihai Viteazul" Prahova
3 Damian Dan Ștefan 9 Colegiul Național "Ion Luca Caragiale" Prahova
4 Cristea Theodor Ștefan 9 Colegiul Național "Ion Luca Caragiale" Prahova
5 Banu Matei Costin 9 Colegiul National "Mihai Viteazul" Prahova
6 Dumitru Cătălin 9  C.N.  "B.P.Hasdeu" Buzău
7 Mihăilescu Andrei 9  C.N.  "B.P.Hasdeu" Buzău
8 Sin Costin - Robert 9  C.N.  "B.P.Hasdeu" Buzău
9 Staicu Alexandru 9 Colegiul National "Ion Minulescu" Slatina Olt
10 Manda Bogdan Florin 9 Colegiul National "Radu Greceanu" Slatina Olt
11 Dumitrescu Radu-Andrei 9 Colegiul Naţional "Barbu Ştirbei" Călăraşi
12 Barbu Angelo Gabriel 9 Colegiul National "Radu Greceanu" Slatina Olt
13 Vodita Timotei 9 Colegiul National "Radu Greceanu" Slatina Olt
14 Bigan G. Marian Antonio 9 Liceul Teoretic "Neagoe Basarab" Călăraşi
15 Pop Leonard 9 Colegiul Naţional "Silvania" Sălaj
16 Dumitru Răzvan Gabriel 9 Colegiul Energetic Sibiu
17 Horodinca Mihai 9 Colegiul National Eudoxiu Hurmuzachi Suceava
18 Ceviker Sinan Deniz 9 Liceul Teoretic "Grigore Moisil" Timiş
19 Preda Mihai Dragos 9 Colegiul Național ”Al.D.Ghica” Teleorman
20 Harsan Ovidiu-Razvan 9 Colegiul Național De Informatică "Tudor Vianu" Bucuresti
21 Petrescu Alexandru 9 Colegiul Național De Informatică Bucuresti
22 Ionescu Victor-Răzvan 9 Colegiul Național "Mihai Viteazul" Bucuresti
23 Zloteanu Anastasia 9 Liceul Teoretic Internațional de Informatică București Bucuresti
24 Nicolae Ioan Andrei 9 Liceul Teoretic Internațional de Informatică București Bucuresti
25 Boca Antonia-Irina 9 Colegiul Național de Informatică "Tudor Vianu" Bucuresti
26 Enescu Stefan 9 Liceul Teoretic "Nicolae Iorga" Bucuresti
27 Iorgulescu Matei 9 Colegiul Național "Spiru Haret" Bucuresti
28 Georgescu Laura 9 Liceul Teoretic Internațional de Informatică București Bucuresti
29 Turcuman Vlad 9 Liceul Teoretic de Informatică "Grigore Moisil" Iași Iaşi
30 Arotaritei Robert 9 Colegiul National Stefan Cel Mare Suceava
31 Stanca Dorin 9 LICEUL BANATEAN OTELU ROSU Caraş-Severin
32 Bogdan Tudor Alexandru 9 Liceul Teoretic "Lucian Blaga" Cluj
33 Crișan Dragoș 9 Colegiul Național "Emil Racoviță" Cluj
34 Radu Mircea Andrei 9 Colegiul Național "Frații Buzești" Dolj
35 Tulbă-Lecu Theodor-Gabriel 9 Colegiul Național "Carol I" Dolj
36 Drăghici Răzvan Andrei 9 Colegiul Național "Frații Buzești" Dolj
37 Cîrceanu Bogdan Andrei 9 Colegiul Național "Frații Buzești" Dolj
38 Teodorescu Vlad 9 Colegiul Național „Emil Racoviță” Iaşi
39 Pintilie Vlad 9 Liceul Teoretic de Informatică "Grigore Moisil" Iași Iaşi
40 Condrea Radu 9 Colegiul Național "Vasile Alecsandri” Galaţi
41 Damian Robert Eugen 9 Colegiul National “Mihai Viteazul” Slobozia Ialomiţa
42 Popa Marius Cătălin 9 Colegiul National “Mihai Viteazul” Slobozia Ialomiţa
43 Mitrofan Mădălin Gabriel 9 Colegiul Național ”M. Eminescu” Petroșani Hunedoara
44 Popa Bogdan-Marian 9 Colegiul Național "Mihail Kogălniceanu” Galaţi
45 Popa Bogdan 9 Colegiul National "Aurel Vlaicu" Orastie Hunedoara
46 Tufiş Lastoveski Ştefan 9 Colegiul Național ”Tudor Vladimirescu” Gorj
47 Cotârlan Codrin 9 Colegiul Național "Dragoș Vodă" Maramureş
48 Oancea Alexandru Nicolae 9 Colegiul Național “Ienăchiță Văcărescu” Dâmboviţa
49 Neagu Codruța 9 Colegiul National "Mihai Viteazul" Covasna
50 Cîmpean Andreea Cristiana 9 Liceul Teoretic "Avram Iancu" Cluj
51 Crăciun Flaviu 9 Colegiul Național „Roman-Vodă” Roman Neamţ
52 Tărniceru Tudor-Mihai 9 Colegiul Național „Petru Rareș” Piatra-Neamț Neamţ
53 Măcean Marius 9 Colegiul National ”Alexandru Papiu Ilarian” Tirgu-Mures Mureş
54 Vlasiu Flavius 9 Colegiul National Unirea Tirgu-Mures Mureş
55 Văsieşiu Victor 9 Colegiul National Unirea Tirgu-Mures Mureş
56 Fazakas Borbala 9 Liceul Teoretic "Bathory Istvan" Cluj
57 Mera Mihai 9 Colegiul National ”Alexandru Papiu Ilarian” Tirgu-Mures Mureş
58 Badea Mihai Marian 9 Colegiul Național “Ienăchiță Văcărescu” Dâmboviţa
59 Marin Dragoș Petruț 9 Colegiul Naţional "Mircea Cel Bătrân" Constanţa Constanţa
60 Florea Andrei-Bogdan 9 Colegiul Național "Gheorghe Țițeica" Mehedinţi
61 Stepan Dacian Marian 9 Colegiul Național "Dragoș Vodă" Maramureş
62 Dicu Dan Alexandru 9 Colegiul Național "Dragoș Vodă" Maramureş
63 Paţica Andreea Alexandra 9 Colegiul Național ”Tudor Vladimirescu” Gorj
64 Călin G.Teodor - Georgian 9 Colegiul Naţional "Unirea" Focşani Vrancea
65 Nașca Răzvan Alexandru 9 Colegiul Național Liviu Rebreanu Bistriţa-Năsăud
66 Nicolăescu David Gabriel 9 Colegiul National Mircea Cel Batran Vâlcea
67 Petruţa George - Călin 9 Colegiul National "Avram Iancu" Alba
68 Feraru Mihail 9 Liceul Teoretic Emil Botta Vrancea
69 Barbu Mihai-Eugen 9 Colegiul National Mircea Cel Batran Vâlcea
70 Dumitrescu Dan Ştefan 9 Colegiul National Alexandru Lahovari Vâlcea
71 Secure Razvan 9 Colegiul Național ”Gheorghe Vrănceanu” Bacău
72 Sitaru Bogdan 9 Colegiul National Dinicu Golescu Arges
73 Richiţeanu A. Mihai Sebastian 9 Colegiul Naţional "Dinicu Golescu" Arges
74 Motoi Alexandru 9 Colegiul National "Ion C. Bratianu" Arges
75 Moldovan Ioana Ilinca 9 Colegiul Național Liviu Rebreanu Bistriţa-Năsăud
76 Gălățan Iulia 9 Colegiul Național Liviu Rebreanu Bistriţa-Năsăud
77 Iordăchescu D. Alex 9 Colegiul Naţional "Unirea" Focşani Vrancea
78 Rebegea Amalia Nadia 9 Colegiul Național ”Gheorghe Vrănceanu” Bacău
79 Finaru Tudor Cristian 9 Colegiul Național "Ferdinand I" Bacău
80 Ille Antoniu-Nicolae 9 Liceul Vocațional Pedagogic "Nicolae Bolcaș", Beiuș Bihor
81 Măduţa Adrian Pavel 9 Colegiul National "Mihai Eminescu", Oradea Bihor
82 Both Ákos 9 Liceul Teoretic "Nagy Mózes" Covasna
83 Ganea Antonio 9 Colegiul National Gh.R.Codreanu Vaslui
84 Istrate Sebastian 9 Liceul Teoretic "Mihail Kogălniceanu" Vaslui Vaslui
85 Tîrlișan Ioan-Paul-Petru 9 Colegiul Național George Coșbuc Bistriţa-Năsăud
86 Petrușca Sergiu 9 Colegiul Național Liviu Rebreanu Bistriţa-Năsăud
87 Mincu Marin Daniel 9 Colegiul National "Alexandru Odobescu" Arges
88 Stăncioiu Silviu 9 Liceul Pedagogic "Mircea Scarlat" Teleorman
89 Oprița Ștefan Simion 9 Liceul Regina Maria Botoşani
90 Ștefănescu Robert 9 Colegiul National „N. Balcescu” Brăila Brăila
91 Lipan Dragoș 9 Colegiul Național ”Gh. M. Murgoci” Brăila Brăila
92 Cîineanu Andrei Ștefan 9 Colegiul Național ”Gh. M. Murgoci” Brăila Brăila
93 Saraev Ştefan 9 Liceul Teoretic Grigore Moisil Tulcea
94 Reznicencu Sergiu 9 Colegiul Dobrogean Spiru Haret Tulcea
95 Kaproş Ana 9 Colegiul National Mircea cel Batran Vâlcea
96 Cojocaru Dan 9 Colegiul National de Informatica Grigore Moisil Brasov Braşov
97 Bogoșel Adrian-Ovidiu 9 Colegiul Național ”Moise Nicoară” Arad
98 Tataru Adelin-Ionuţ 9 Colegiul Naţional A.T.Laurian Botoşani
99 Ciaușu Nicoleta 9 Colegiul Național ”Gh. M. Murgoci” Brăila Brăila
100 Mocanu Alexandru 9 Colegiul Naţional Mihai Eminescu Botoşani
101 Tempfli Levente 9 Colegiul Naţional "Kölcsey Ferenc" Satu Mare Satu Mare
102 Ion Robert Gabriel 9 Colegiul National de Informatica Grigore Moisil Brasov Braşov
103 Mădărăsan Dragoș-Andrei 9 Colegiul Național ”Moise Nicoară” Arad
104 Kacsó Péter-Gábor 10 Colegiul Național "Márton Áron" Harghita
105 Rusu Iulian Daniel 10 Liceul Teoretic de Informatică "Grigore Moisil" Iași Iaşi
106 Szasz Tamás 10 Liceul Teoretic Bartók Béla Timiş
107 Verşoiu Tudor 10 Colegiul National Spiru Haret Gorj
108 Zalum I. Camelia - Luciana 10 Colegiul Naţional "Unirea" Focşani Vrancea
109 Burdescu Alexandru 10 Colegiul Naţional Traian Mehedinţi
110 Laiu Florin 10 Colegiul Național ”Tudor Vladimirescu” Gorj
111 Ifrimenco T.C. Alexandru - Daniel 10 Colegiul Naţional "Unirea" Focşani Vrancea
112 Ciurea Marius Gabriel 10 Colegiul Național ”Tudor Vladimirescu” Gorj
113 Tumó Szilárd-Zsolt 10 Colegiul National "Székely Mikó" Covasna
114 Damian Ștefania 10 Colegiul National “Mihai Viteazul” Slobozia Ialomiţa
115 Vinczi Richard 10 Liceul Teoretic Bolyai Farkas Tirgu-Mures Mureş
116 Karamán Hunor 10 Liceul Teoretic "Tamási Áron" Harghita
117 Zaicescu Andrei 10 Colegiul National Stefan Cel Mare Suceava
118 Anușca Popa Ioan Armand 10 Colegiul Național Iași Iaşi
119 Marcu Tudor Daniel 10 Colegiul National "Decebal" Deva Hunedoara
120 Ciobanu Sebastian 10 Liceul Teoretic de Informatică "Grigore Moisil" Iași Iaşi
121 Prohozescu Ciprian 10 Colegiul Național „Emil Racoviță” Iaşi
122 Fazekas Hunor 10 Liceul Teoretic "Tamási Áron" Harghita
123 Marcu Ionuț 10 Colegiul National “Grigore Moisil” Urziceni Ialomiţa
124 Cojocaru G. Cosmin - Alexandru 10 Colegiul Naţional "Unirea" Focşani Vrancea
125 Vancea A. Cosmin - Răzvan 10 Colegiul Naţional "Unirea" Focşani Vrancea
126 Niţă Andrei-Cristian 10 Colegiul National Mircea Cel Batran Vâlcea
127 Petcan Miruna 10 Colegiul National Mircea Cel Batran Vâlcea
128 Copaciu Timotei 10 Colegiul Naţional "Silvania" Sălaj
129 Pop Ionuţ Darian 10 Colegiul Naţional "Silvania" Sălaj
130 Cizmar Cristian Gabriel 10 Colegiul Naţional "Ioan Slavici" Satu Mare Satu Mare
131 Baciu Nicolae-Eduard 10 Colegiul Național „Samuel Von Brukenthal” Sibiu
132 Iorganda Dominic 10 Colegiul Național „Samuel Von Brukenthal” Sibiu
133 Arnăutu Andrei 10 Colegiul National Mircea Cel Batran Vâlcea
134 Török Z-C. Zoltán - Mihály 10 Liceul Teoretic Grigore Moisil Tulcea
135 Haja Florin Gabriel 10 Liceul Teoretic Ion Luca Suceava
136 Băbălău Alexandru 10 Liceul Teoretic "Grigore Moisil" Timiş
137 Stoica Theodor 10 Colegiul Naţional "C.D. Loga" Timiş
138 Sahlean Cosmin 10 Colegiul National Stefan Cel Mare Suceava
139 Tanislav Cosmin Gabriel 10 Colegiul National "Petru Rares" Suceava
140 Doroftei Andrei 10 Colegiul National "Petru Rares" Suceava
141 Neațu Remus Mihai 10 Colegiul Național ”Anastasescu” Teleorman
142 David S. Răzvan Dan 10 Colegiul Naţional "Emanuil Gojdu", Oradea Bihor
143 Sandu Ștefania Iulia 10 Colegiul Național "Ion Luca Caragiale" Prahova
144 Niculae Alexandru Vlad 10 Colegiul Național "Ion Luca Caragiale" Prahova
145 Blaga Bogdan 10 Colegiul National ”Alexandru Papiu Ilarian” Tirgu-Mures Mureş
146 Gemene Adrian Marian 10 Liceul Teoretic Emil Racovita Vaslui Vaslui
147 Craiu Andrei Alexandru 10 Liceul Teoretic Emil Racovita Vaslui Vaslui
148 Rotaru Gheorghe Iulian 10 Colegiul Național de Informatică Piatra-Neamț Neamţ
149 Vasiliu Ana 10 Colegiul Național „Ștefan Cel Mare” Târgu-Neamț Neamţ
150 Zaharia Ştefan Tudor 10 Liceul Teoretic "Mihail Kogălniceanu" Vaslui Vaslui
151 Ciocan Catalin Iulian 10 Liceul Teoretic Emil Racovita Vaslui Vaslui
152 Durleşteanu Radu Ştefan 10 Liceul Teoretic "Mihail Kogălniceanu" Vaslui Vaslui
153 Jilavu Alexandru Cristian 10 Colegiul National "Radu Greceanu" Slatina Olt
154 Popescu Ion Alexandru 10 Colegiul National "Radu Greceanu" Slatina Olt
155 Matei Gabriel Valentin 10 Colegiul National "Radu Greceanu" Slatina Olt
156 Brabete Adrian 10 Colegiul National Mircea Cel Batran Vâlcea
157 Bonifate Tudor Nicolae 10 Colegiul Național "Ion Luca Caragiale" Prahova
158 Dinu Cristian 10 Colegiul National "Mihai Viteazul" Prahova
159 Drăghici Delia 10 Colegiul Național "Ion Luca Caragiale" Prahova
160 Vlad Raluca 10 Liceul Teoretic "Grigore Moisil" Timiş
161 Panait Vlad-Cristian 10 Colegiul Național de Informatică "Tudor Vianu" Bucuresti
162 Petrica Norbert Mark 10 Colegiul Național "Dragoș Vodă" Maramureş
163 Dragomir Manuel Alexandru 10 Colegiul National Andrei Saguna Brasov Braşov
164 Grama Nicolae 10 Colegiul Național ”Gh. M. Murgoci” Brăila Brăila
165 Moise Gabriel 10 Colegiul National „N. Balcescu” Brăila Brăila
166 Tatomir Alex 10 Colegiul National „N. Balcescu” Brăila Brăila
167 Ajechiloae Eugen 10 Colegiul Naţional Mihai Eminescu Botoşani
168 Casapu Andreas 10 Liceul Teoretic Internațional de Informatică Constanța Constanţa
169 Carapcea Andrei - Antonio 10 Colegiul Naţional "Mircea Cel Bătrân" Constanţa Constanţa
170 Constantin-Buliga Stefan 10 Colegiul Național de Informatică "Tudor Vianu" Bucuresti
171 Ureche Alexandru Florin 10 Colegiul Național Liviu Rebreanu Bistriţa-Năsăud
172 Hărănguș Vlad Cristian 10 Colegiul Național Liviu Rebreanu Bistriţa-Năsăud
173 Petruț Adrian Damian 10 Colegiul Național Andrei Mureșanu Bistriţa-Năsăud
174 Găină Tudor 10 Liceul Teoretic "Callatis" Mangalia Constanţa
175 Zoltan Răzvan Daniel 10 Colegiul Național Liviu Rebreanu Bistriţa-Năsăud
176 Horhat Răzvan 10 Liceul Teoretic "Avram Iancu" Cluj
177 Bratu Andrei 10 Colegiul Național "Mihai Viteazul" Cluj
178 Rusu Raul 10 Liceul Teoretic "Avram Iancu" Cluj
179 Florescu Andrei 10 Colegiul Național de Informatică "Tudor Vianu" Bucuresti
180 Talaat-Hamid Laura Amira 10 Colegiul Național "Mihai Viteazul" Bucuresti
181 Enescu Tudor 10 Colegiul Național de Informatică "Tudor Vianu" Bucuresti
182 Cretu Bogdan-Cristian 10 Colegiul Național de Informatică "Tudor Vianu" Bucuresti
183 Anghel Anca Elena 10 Liceul Teoretic Internațional de Informatică București Bucuresti
184 Preda Andrei-Alexandru 10 Colegiul Național "Grigore Moisil" Bucuresti
185 Solcan Mihai 10 Colegiul National de Informatica Grigore Moisil Brasov Braşov
186 Serban Calin 10 Colegiul National de Informatica Grigore Moisil Brasov Braşov
187 Burada Andrei 10  C.N.  "B.P.Hasdeu" Buzău
188 Pomirleanu Sebastian Mihai 10 Colegiul National Andrei Saguna Brasov Braşov
189 Bogatu Alexandru 10 Liceul Teoretic "Neagoe Basarab" Călăraşi
190 Miclăuş Adrian-Ştefan 10 Colegiul Naţional "Barbu Ştirbei" Călăraşi
191 Gabor Vlad 10 Colegiul National de Informatica Grigore Moisil Brasov Braşov
192 Ene Vlad Mihai 10 Colegiul National Andrei Saguna Brasov Braşov
193 Ciurezu Eduard Claudiu 10 Colegiul Național “Ienăchiță Văcărescu” Dâmboviţa
194 Ciobanu Laurențiu 10 Colegiul Național "Constantin Carabella" Dâmboviţa
195 Vasiliu Răzvan 10 Colegiul Național "Al. I. Cuza” Galaţi
196 Berechet Mihai 10 Colegiul Național "Vasile Alecsandri" Galaţi
197 Homner Dragoș Alexandru 10 Colegiul Național "Vasile Alecsandri" Galaţi
198 Soos Márton 10 Colegiul National Áprily Lajos Brasov Braşov
199 Pristavu Dumitru Dragos 10 Colegiul Tehnic "Ion Borcea" Buhusi Bacău
200 Chelba Alexandru Ioan 10 Colegiul Național ”Gheorghe Vrănceanu” Bacău
201 Sandu Ioana 10 Colegiul Național ”Gheorghe Vrănceanu” Bacău
202 Binica Nicolae 10 Colegiul National Dinicu Golescu Arges
203 Palagă Vicenţiu Octavian 10 Colegiul Național "Vasile Alecsandri" Galaţi
204 Dutulescu Andreea Nicoleta 10 Colegiul National Dinicu Golescu Arges
205 Oncescu Costin Andrei 10 Colegiul National Dinicu Golescu Arges
206 Badea Adrian Cătălin 10 Colegiul National de Informatica Matei Basarab Vâlcea
207 Maria Andrei 10 Colegiul Național ”Moise Nicoară” Arad
208 Badea Andrei Ovidiu 10 Colegiul Național "Frații Buzești" Dolj
209 Lemeni Ioan Codruț 10 Colegiul Național "Frații Buzești" Dolj
210 Dumbrăvean Bogdan Alexandru 10 Colegiul Național Liviu Rebreanu Bistriţa-Năsăud
211 Cazaciuc Valentin 10 Colegiul Naţional Mihai Eminescu Botoşani
212 Sabău V. Valeriu-Ilie 10 Colegiul Național ”Octavian Goga”, Marghita Bihor
213 Foica G. Rareș-Ioan 10 Liceul Teoretic "Onisifor Ghibu", Oradea Bihor
214 Furdui George 10 Colegiul National "Avram Iancu" Alba
215 Crăciun Valentin Gabriel 10 Colegiul Național "I.L.Caragiale" Dâmboviţa
216 Serte N. Alexandru-Nicolae 10 Colegiul Național "Emanuil Gojdu", Oradea Bihor
217 Bogdan Ştefan 10 Colegiul National "Avram Iancu" Alba
218 Lungu Răzvan Gheorghe 10 Colegiul Național "Frații Buzești" Dolj
219 Dumitru-Popescu Vlad 11 Colegiul Național de Informatică "Tudor Vianu" Bucuresti
220 Slincu Serban Stefan 11 Colegiul National "Petru Rares" Suceava
221 Constantinescu Andrei Costin 11 Liceul Teoretic Internațional de Informatică București Bucuresti
222 Sabău Andrei 11 Colegiul Naţional "Silvania" Sălaj
223 Hegedus Sigismund Paul 11 Colegiul National "Titu Maiorescu" Alba
224 Marian Darius 11 Liceul Teoretic Internațional de Informatică București Bucuresti
225 Popovici S.I. Andrei-Sorin 11 Colegiul Național "Emanuil Gojdu", Oradea Bihor
226 Ardelean Andrei-Timotei 11 Colegiul National de Informatica Grigore Moisil Brasov Braşov
227 Maxim Tudor 11 Colegiul National "Petru Rares" Suceava
228 Burcea Bogdan Mădălin 11 Colegiul Național ”Anastasescu” Teleorman
229 Drăgan Valentin-Adrian 11 Colegiul National Mircea Cel Batran Vâlcea
230 Papa Victor-Alexandru 11 Colegiul National Mircea Cel Batran Vâlcea
231 Chiriac Andrei Alexandru 11 Liceul Stefan Procopiu Vaslui Vaslui
232 Mocanu Alexandru 11 Colegiul Național "Vasile Alecsandri” Galaţi
233 Gîngu Ionuț 11 Colegiul Național "Frații Buzești" Dolj
234 Popa Andrei 11 Liceul Teoretic "Mihail Kogălniceanu" Vaslui Vaslui
235 Cordun Cristina Maria 11 Liceul Teoretic "Grigore Moisil" Timiş
236 Rochian Vlad Mihai 11 Liceul Teoretic "Grigore Moisil" Timiş
237 Tudor Costin Răzvan 11 Colegiul Național "Ion Luca Caragiale" Prahova
238 Manea Alexandru Damian 11 Colegiul National „Grigore Moisil” Bacău
239 Costea Călin 11 Colegiul Național "Zinca Golescu" Arges
240 Szarvas Robert-Karol 11 Colegiul Național ”Moise Nicoară” Arad
241 Nakajima Tamio-Vesa 11 Liceul Vocațional Pedagogic "Nicolae Bolcaș", Beiuș Bihor
242 Cristurean Roxana 11 Colegiul Național "Mihai Viteazul" Cluj
243 Manea Andrei-Claudiu 11  C.N.  "B.P.Hasdeu" Buzău
244 Sirițanu Bogdan Eusebiu 11 Colegiul Național de Informatică Piatra-Neamț Neamţ
245 Iacob Paul Cristian 11 Colegiul National "Decebal" Deva Hunedoara
246 Turturică Răzvan 11 Colegiul National Unirea Tirgu-Mures Mureş
247 Goteciuc Gabriel 11 Colegiul Naţional "Vasile Lucaciu" Maramureş
248 Andrei Tiberiu Cristian 11 Colegiul Național "Frații Buzești" Dolj
249 Chiorean Tudor 11 Colegiul National Unirea Tirgu-Mures Mureş
250 Gotcă Adrian 11 Liceul Teoretic de Informatică "Grigore Moisil" Iași Iaşi
251 Ciocoiu Razvan Andrei 11 Colegiul Național Iași Iaşi
252 Chichirim George 11 Colegiul Naţional "Mircea Cel Bătrân" Constanţa Constanţa
253 Mihali Mara 11 Colegiul Naţional "Vasile Lucaciu" Maramureş
254 Lungu Ioan Alexandru 11 Colegiul Național Costache Negruzzi Iaşi
255 Harhoi Radu 11 Colegiul National Unirea Tirgu-Mures Mureş
256 Luntraru Chris Brandon 11 Colegiul Național de Informatică "Tudor Vianu" Bucuresti
257 Caragicu Robert-Andrei 11 Colegiul Național de Informatică "Tudor Vianu" Bucuresti
258 Chirimbu Liviu 11 Colegiul National "Ion Minulescu" Slatina Olt
259 Strătilă Andrei 11 Colegiul Național "Vasile Alecsandri” Galaţi
260 Ciobanu Bogdan 11 Colegiul Național "Grigore Moisil" Bucuresti
261 Mihăilescu Vlad 11 C.N. "Ecaterina Teodoroiu" Gorj
262 Stanciu Andrei 11 Liceul Teoretic Internațional de Informatică București Bucuresti
263 Moldoveanu Vlad Mihai 11 Colegiul National "Mihai Viteazul" Prahova
264 Iordache Ioan Bogdan 11 Colegiul Național "Frații Buzești" Dolj
265 Ilie Ionuţ - Bogdan 11 Colegiul National Spiru Haret Gorj
266 Dinu Smaranda 11 Colegiul Național de Informatică "Tudor Vianu" Bucuresti
267 Căluian Iulian 12 Colegiul Național "Spiru Haret” Galaţi
268 Albu Dumitru Cristian 12 Colegiul Național Costache Negruzzi Iaşi
269 Slevoacă Ștefan Gabriel 12 Colegiul Național "Nicolae Titulescu" Dâmboviţa
270 Dinu Radu Gabriel 12 Colegiul Național "I. L. Caragiale" Dâmboviţa
271 Tărăban Dragoș Petru 12 Colegiul Național "Frații Buzești" Dolj
272 Matei Dănuţ Gabriel 12 Colegiul Național ”Gheorghe Vrănceanu” Bacău
273 Coteanu Vlad 12 Colegiul Național ”Gheorghe Vrănceanu” Bacău
274 Rada Robert 12 Colegiul Național “Ienăchiță Văcărescu” Dâmboviţa
275 Mărgeloiu Andrei 12 Colegiul Național ”Tudor Vladimirescu” Gorj
276 Boboc Bogdan 12 Liceul Teoretic Novaci Gorj
277 Molnár Roland 12 Colegiul Național "Márton Áron" Harghita
278 Guţă Mihai 12 Colegiul Național ”Ecaterina Teodoroiu” Gorj
279 Păun Bogdan Gabriel 12 Colegiul Național "Frații Buzești" Dolj
280 Sirboiu Codrin Ioan 12 Colegiul National "Ion C. Bratianu" Arges
281 Ilie Andrei 12 Colegiul National "Ion C. Bratianu" Arges
282 Chiriţă G. Paul Ştefan 12 Colegiul Naţional "Ion C. Brătianu" Arges
283 Hütter Vince 12 Colegiul Naţional "Kölcsey Ferenc" Satu Mare Satu Mare
284 Olteanu Vlad Ionut 12 Colegiul National Dinicu Golescu Arges
285 Moisă Nicolae 12 Colegiul Național "Aurel Vlaicu" Orăștie Hunedoara
286 Belcineanu Alexandru Ioan 12 Colegiul Național "Carol I" Dolj
287 Florea Mălina 12 Colegiul Național „Emil Racoviță” Iaşi
288 Vîntur Cristian 12 Colegiul Național "M. Sadoveanu" Pașcani Iaşi
289 Spataru Ava 12 Colegiul Național de Informatică "Tudor Vianu" Bucuresti
290 Pătrășcanu Casian 12 Liceul Teoretic Internațional de Informatică București Bucuresti
291 Vladianu Cosmin 12 Colegiul National Stefan Cel Mare Suceava
292 Vasiu Alexandru 12 Colegiul Național „Gheorghe Lazăr” Sibiu
293 Boroghina Gabriel 12 Colegiul National "Radu Greceanu" Slatina Olt
294 Muntean Radu 12 Colegiul Național de Informatică Bucuresti
295 Wildenberg Nathan 12 Liceul Teoretic Internațional de Informatică București Bucuresti
296 Mircea Sorin Sebastian 12 Colegiul National Dr. Ioan Meșotă Brasov Braşov
297 Pandele Maria Smaranda 12 Colegiul Național de Informatică "Tudor Vianu" Bucuresti
298 Ionescu Teodor Stelian 12 Colegiul Național de Informatică "Tudor Vianu" Bucuresti
299 Jianu Mihail 12 Colegiul Național de Informatică "Tudor Vianu" Bucuresti
300 Vitoc Alecsandru Daniel 12 Colegiul Naţional "Mihai Eminescu" Satu Mare Satu Mare
301 Vele George 12 Colegiul Naţional "Silvania" Sălaj
302 Sava Patrick 12 Colegiul Național "Spiru Haret" Bucuresti
303 Tărniceru Vlad 12 Colegiul Național „Petru Rareș” Piatra-Neamț Neamţ
304 Constantin Teodor - Claudiu 12 Colegiul Naţional "Mircea Cel Bătrân" Constanţa Constanţa
305 Serea Bogdan Nicolae 12 Colegiul Național "Vasile Alecsandri” Galaţi
306 Potra Vlad 12 Colegiul Național Liviu Rebreanu Bistriţa-Năsăud
307 Lăcraru Radu Matei 12 Colegiul National Mircea Cel Batran Vâlcea
308 Firuți Bogdan 12 Colegiul Naţional Traian Mehedinţi
309 Fărcaș Călin 12 Liceul Teoretic "Avram Iancu" Cluj
310 Dordai Raul 12 Liceul Teoretic "Avram Iancu" Cluj
311 Nechita Sebastian 12 Liceul de Informatică "Tiberiu Popoviciu" Cluj
312 Lup Vasile 12 Liceul Teoretic "Nicolae Bălcescu" Cluj
313 Rămneanţu Emanuel Adrian 12 Liceul Teoretic Nikolaus Lenau Timiş
314 Mătrăgună Mihai Alexandru 12 Liceul Teoretic "Grigore Moisil" Timiş
315 Horea Horea Ştefan 12 Colegiul National Unirea Tirgu-Mures Mureş
316 Moldovan Andrei 12 Colegiul National Unirea Tirgu-Mures Mureş
317 Bucur Vlad Mihai 12 Colegiul Național "Ion Luca Caragiale" Prahova